FCAG
Presentación
Misión
Visión
Objetivos
Perfil del Estudiante
Plan de Estudios
Campo laboral
Autoridades
Docentes
Administrativos
Fotos
Servicios

 


 

 

 

 


PERSONAL DOCENTE

E.A.P. DE AGRONOMÍA

   
Ing. ALFEREZ GARCIA, Rodi David NOMBRADO  

MSc. ARÉVALO SOLSOL, Nelly

NOMBRADO  
MSc. CASILLA GARCÍA, Martín Eloy NOMBRADO  
MSc. CHOQUEHUANCA TINTAYA, Arístides NOMBRADO  
Ing. CUSSI COPA, Mariguela CONTRATADO  
MSc. DEZA QUIÑONES, Julián Enrique NOMBRADO  
Ph.D. FERNÁNDEZ CUTIRE, Oscar Octavio NOMBRADO  
MSc. GÁLVEZ BRICEÑO, Pedro Mario NOMBRADO  
Ing. LINARES TEJADA, Luis Sabino NOMBRADO  
MSc. NÚÑEZ TORREBLANCA, Nivardo NOMBRADO  
MSc. ROBLES TELLO, Magno Santos NOMBRADO  
Dra. ZEGARRA ZEGARRA, Rosario Elena NOMBRADO  
     
E.A.P. DE ECONOMIA AGRARIA    
MSc. CONDORI TINTAYA, Francisco Teodoro NOMBRADO  
MSc. ESCOBAR MAQUERA, Alcido NOMBRADO  
Ing. LEVANO ARREDONDO, Grace Cristina CONTRATADO  
Ing. HURTADO HURTADO, Hernán Toribio NOMBRADO  
MSc. MARTOS MONTOYA, Victoria del Socorro NOMBRADO  
Ing. OSCO LLACA, Henry NOMBRADO  
MSc. PALZA CHAMBE, Edwin Ismael CONTRATADO  
Ing. RUBIRA OTAROLA, Darío CONTRATADO  
Mgr. TONCONI QUISPE, Juan NOMBRADO  
Mgr. VILDOSO GONZÁLES, Virgilio NOMBRADO  
Ing. YUFRA CARITA, Raú Milton; CONTRATADO  
     
E.A.P. DE MEDICINA VETERINARIA Y ZOOTECNIA    
MSc. BARRIOS MOQUILLAZA, Luis Alberto NOMBRADO  
MSc. CASTRO CANCINO, Juan Nicanor NOMBRADO  
MSc. CONDORI SILVESTRE, Teodora Julia NOMBRADO  
MVZ. CRUZ ANCHAPURI, Cesário NOMBRADO  
MV. ELCOROBARRUTIA BYRNE, José Guillerno NOMBRADO  
Mgr. FLORES AYBAR, Hugo NOMBRADO  
MSc. GANDARILLAS ESPEZÚA, Daniel NOMBRADO  
Dr. HURTADO QUISPE, Cecilio Mauro NOMBRADO  
MSc. MAQUERA LLANO, Facundo Emilio NOMBRADO  
MSc. RAMOS MAMANI, Luis Adolfo NOMBRADO  
     
E.A.P. DE INGENIERÍA EN INDUSTRIAS ALIMENTARIAS    

Ing. ANGULO PACHECO, Juan

NOMBRADO  
Ing. CASTRO GAMERO, Amelia Elena NOMBRADO  
MSc. CASTILLO COHAILA, Marcial Alfredo NOMBRADO  
MSc. CERRO RUIZ, Samuel Román NOMBRADO  
MSc. CÉSPEDES ROSSEL, Rolando NOMBRADO  
MSc. DEL FLORIO RAMÍREZ, Enrique Alfonso NOMBRADO  
Dra. LANCHIPA BERGAMINI, Liliana Del Carmen NOMBRADO  
Dr. LARREA CÉSPEDES, Miguel Ángel NOMBRADO  
Mgr. MARÍN ALIAGA, Luis Alberto NOMBRADO  
Mgr. SEQUEIROS FLORES, Nicolás Guillermo NOMBRADO  
MSc. SOSA GUTIÉRREZ, Yolanda Esther NOMBRADO  
     
E.A.P. DE INGENIERÍA PESQUERA    
Blgo.Pesq. CORONEL FLORES, Nelver NOMBRADO  
MSc. ESPINOZA RAMOS, Luis Antonio NOMBRADO  
Dr. IBARCENA FERNÁNDEZ, Lorenzo Walter NOMBRADO  
Dr. ISIQUE CALDERÓN, Julio César NOMBRADO  
Dra. MACHACA MAMANI, Justa Agapita NOMBRADO  
Ing. MORALES CABRERA, Nikita Iván NOMBRADO  
Ing. RIVERA CHIPANA, Luis Alberto Bernardo NOMBRADO  
MSc. RODRÍGUEZ PAPUICO, Héctor NOMBRADO  
Ing. SHERÓN RAMÍREZ, Leonardo Antonio NOMBRADO  
Dr. VALENCIA MÉCOLA, Quiterio Asunción NOMBRADO  
Ing. DELGADO CABRERA, Freddy Walter NOMBRADO  

 

Fecha de actualización: junio 2016